Home > Schedule & Locations > Bintaro Xchange

Tangerang

Bintaro Xchange

Location

Bintaro Jaya Xchange Fl.1 #423-426
Jl. Lingkar Tol Kel. Pondok Jaya
Kecamatan Pondok Aren
Tangerang 15224
P : +6221- 2986 4646

View larger map »

Rockstar Gym is FUN!

The best way to learn about our award-winning program is to experience it for yourself.

Get a Free
Trial NOW!
Schedule

FALL TERM SCHEDULE 2017
31 Jul 2017 until 29 Oct 2017

Filter by age
Select
BINTARO XCHANGE - FALL TERM 2017

ROOM
Gymnastics
Studio 2
Studio 3
Studio 4
Swim 1
Swim 2
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gym-Walker
12 - 23 mo
Gym-Jumper
24 - 35 mo
Tots Gym
3 - 4 yrs
Kids Gym L1
4 - 7 yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Basket U7
none
Futsal Elite
Audition's Welcomed
Baby Dance
1 - 3 yrs
Move & Groove
3 - 5 yrs
Tennis U7
none
Futsal U7
none
Intro Martial Arts
4 - 7 yrs
Teen/Tween Broadway
6+ yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gym-Jumper
24 - 35 mo
Gym-Crawler
6 - 11 mo
Gym-Walker
12 - 23 mo
Tots Gym
3 - 4 yrs
Kids Gym L1
4 - 7 yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Teen/Tween Gym L2
7+ yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Tween Cheer L3
7 - 12 yrs
Kids RockFit L1
4 - 7 yrs
Basket U7
none
Tennis U7
none
Tennis U12
none
Basket Pro U12
none
Basket Pro U12
none
Baby Jam
6-18 mo
Baby Dance
1-3 yrs
Move & Groove
3 - 5 yrs
Pre Ballet 1/2
3 - 5 yrs
Futsal U7
none
Teen/Tween HipHop L1
6+ yrs
Dance Elite
Auditions Welcomed
Baby Dance
1 - 3 yrs
Teen/Tween Traditional Dance
6+ yrs
Kids Cheer L2
4 - 7 yrs
Teen/Tween HipHop L2
6+ yrs
Swim-Mom&Me L1
6 - 35 mo
Swim-Mom&Me L1
6 - 35 mo
Swim-Mom&Me L2
3 - 4 yrs
Stroke Development L1
none
Stroke Development L2
none
Stroke Development L4
none
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gym-Jumper
24 - 35 mo
Gym-Walker
12 - 23 mo
Tots Gym
3 - 4 yrs
Kids Gym L1
4 - 7 yrs
Kids Gym L2
4 - 7 yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Private Team Cheer
Wendy
Futsal U7
none
Basket U7 Elite
Audition's Welcomed
Tennis U7
none
Basket Elite U12
Auditions Welcomed
Open Play Basket U12
subject to change
Baby Yoga
1 - 3 yrs
Baby Dance
1 - 3 yrs
Move & Groove
3 - 5 yrs
Pre Ballet 1/2
3 - 5 yrs
Belly Dance
4 - 12 yrs
Kids Stage Studio
4 - 7 yrs
Intro Martial Arts
4 - 7 yrs
Muay Thai
6+ yrs
Tween Cheer L1
7 - 12 yrs
Swim-Mom&Me L3
5+ yrs
Stroke Development L3
none
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gym-Walker
12 - 23 mo
Gym-Jumper
24 - 35 mo
Gym-Jumper
24 - 35 mo
Kids Gym L1
4 - 7 yrs
Tots Gym
3 - 4 yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Parkour L1
7+ yrs
Kids Yoga L1
4 - 7 yrs
Basket U7
none
Futsal U7
none
Tennis U7
none
Baby Ballet
2 - 3 yrs
Baby Jam
6-18 mo
Move & Groove
3 - 5 yrs
Kids Cheer L1
4 - 7 yrs
Teen/Tween HipHop L1
6+ yrs
Taekwondo White
6+ yrs
Tween Cheer L2
7 - 12 yrs
Cheer Elite
Audition's Welcomed
Intro Martial Art
4 - 7 yrs
Kids Cheer L2 - 4
4 - 7 yrs
Private Team Dance
Ade
Swim-Mom&Me L1
6 - 35 mo
Swim-Mom&Me L2
3 - 4 yrs
Stroke Development L1
none
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gym-Crawler
6 - 11 mo
Gym-Walker
12 - 23 mo
Tots Gym
3 - 4 yrs
Gym-Jumper
24 - 35 mo
Kids Gym L1
4 - 7 yrs
Kids Gym L1
4 - 7 yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Baby Yoga
1 - 3 yrs
Basket U7
none
Tennis U7
none
Basket U12
none
Futsal U7
none
Taekwondo Elite
Audition's Welcome
Baby Jam
6 - 18 mo
Baby Dance
1 - 3 yrs
Move & Groove
3 - 5 yrs
Kids Yoga L1
4 - 7 yrs
Teen/Tween Yoga L2
6 - 12 yrs
Taekwondo Yellow - Black
6+ yrs
Baby Ballet
2 - 3 yrs
Pre Ballet 1/2
3 - 5 yrs
Pre Primary/Primary Ballet
5+ yrs
Teen/Tween K-Pop
6+ yrs
Teen/Tween RockFit
6+ yrs
Teen/Tween Jazz Funk L1
6+ yrs
Swim-Mom&Me L1
6 - 35 mo
Swim-Mom&Me L1
6 - 35 mo
Stroke Dev. L1
none
Stroke Development L2
none
Swim-Mom&Me L3
5+ yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gym-Jumper
24 - 35 mo
Tots Gym
3 - 4 yrs
Gym-Walker
12 - 23 mo
Kids Gym L1
4 - 7 yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Basket U7
none
Tennis U7
none
Basket Elite U7
Audition's Welcomed
Tennis U12
none
Basket U12
none
Futsal U7
none
Tennis Elite U12 & U7
Audition's Welcomed
Futsal U12 & U7 Elite
Audition's Welcomed
Baby Dance
1 - 3 yrs
Pre Ballet 1/2
3 - 5 yrs
Intro Martial Arts
4 - 7 yrs
Private Team Ballet
Ruth
Taekwondo White
6+ yrs
Taekwondo Yellow - Black
6+ yrs
Futsal U12
none
Teen/Tween B-Boy L1
6+ yrs
Your Kids Birthday Party!
1 - 16 yrs
Your Kids Birthday Party!
1 - 16 yrs
Your Kids Birthday Party!
1 - 16 yrs
Baby Ballet
2 -3 yrs
Teen/Tween Broaodway
6+ yrs
Kids Stage Studio
4 - 7 yrs
Teen/Tween RockFit
6+ yrs
TEEN/TWEEN B-BOY L2
6+ yrs
Swim-Mom & Me L1
6 - 35 mo
Stroke Develpment L1
none
Private Team Swimming
Tendy
Stroke Development L2
none
Stroke Development L1
none
Swim-Mom&Me L2
3 - 4 yrs
Swim-Mom&Me L2
3 - 4 yrs
Stroke Development L3
none
Swim Mom&Me L1
6 - 35 mo
Swim-Mom&Me L3
5+ yrs
Swim-Mom&Me L1
6 - 35 mo
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Gym-Walker
12 - 23 mo
Tots Gym
3 - 4 yrs
Gym-Jumper
24 - 35 mo
Kids Gym L1
4 - 7 yrs
Tween Gym L1
6 - 12 yrs
Tennis U7
none
Basket U7
none
Basket U12
none
Futsal U12
none
Futsal U7
none
Basket Elite U12
none
Tennis U12
none
Baby Yoga
1-3 yrs
Baby Ballet
2 - 3 yrs
Ballet Grade 1
5+ yrs
Pre Primary/Primary Ballet
5+ yrs
Ballet Elite
Audition's Welcomed
Kids Cheer L1
4 - 7 yrs
Baby Dance
1 - 3 yrs
Teen/Tween HipHop L2
6+ yrs
Teen/Tween HipHop L1
6+ yrs
Teen/Tween RockJam
6+ yrs
Kids RockJam
4 - 7 yrs
Move & Groove
3 - 5 yrs
Tween Cheer L1
7 - 12 yrs
Swim - Mom&Me L1
6 - 35 mo
Stroke Development L1
none
Stroke Development L1
none
Stroke Development L2
none
Swim - Mom&Me L2
3 - 4 yrs
Swim - Mom & Me L3
5+ yrs
Swim - Mom & Me L1
6 - 35 mo
Swim Mom&Me L2
3 - 4 yrs



FACILITIES
Gymnastics Room
Studio Room
Lounge
Swimming pool
Promotion
Event